Výsledky

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Slavia – Bohemians 2:0
(1:0)
Branky:

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Meteor 2:1 
(1:1)
Branky: Boháč, Winkelhöfer

_______________________

U14,minirepublika

Svratka Brno 2:0

FS Trebic U15 3:0

Hlucin 1:0

Povazska Bystrica U15 2:0

_________________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Teplice- Bohemians 7:1 
(5:0)
Branky: Winkelhöfer

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Ml.Boleslav- Bohemians 2:1 
(1:1)
Branky: Salač

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Č.Budějovice 1:2 
(1:1)
Branky: Ťoupal

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Pardubice – Bohemians 5:0 
(2:0)
Branky:

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Dukla 2:3 
(1:3)
Branky: Studeňak, Koudelka

_______________________

MISTROVSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Sparta 2:3 
(2:2)
Branky: Kratochvíl, Hrabák

_______________________

VÝSLEDKY TURNAJE TEMPO
Tempo   2:1

(Kratochvíl,Rosenvald)
Dukla    4:2
(Boháč,Kulíšek,Hausman,Koudelka)
Příbram 1:2
(Bui)

———————————-

PŘÁTELSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Teplice 3:4 
(1:1)
Branky: Salač, Studeňak, Hausman

_______________________

PŘÁTELSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Ml.Boleslav – Bohemians  1:2 
(0:0)
Branky: Koudelka, Koval

_______________________

PŘÁTELSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – Liberec  2:1 
(1:1)
Branky: Kratochvíl, Studeňak

_______________________

PŘÁTELSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Bohemians – H.Králové  0:3 
(0:1)
Branky:

_______________________

PŘÁTELSKÉ UTKÁNÍ
Meteor – Bohemians  1:10
(0:6)
Branky:
4-Boháč,
2-Salač,Kratochvíl,
1-Mikuda, Kulíšek

_______________________
VÝSLEDKY TURNAJE
O pohár primátora města Hradce Králové, 28. – 29.7
Počet týmů : 24
Celkové umístění v turnaji: 8. místo

Nedělní výsledky:
o 7-12. místo
Zlín           2:1 (Boháč, Winkelhöfer)
Trnava    0:0
Liberec    1:2 (Salač)
Jablonec 1:0 (Boháč)
Cidlina    2:1  (Negru, Mikuda)

Sobotní výsledky:
skupina
Senica      0:0
Příbram   1:0 (Ondroušek)
Táborsko 0:0
Slovácko  0:3
Cidlina     2:2 (Štola,
Mikuda)

Statistika:
10 zápasů
V – 4
R – 4
P – 2
Skóre : 9:9
Branky:
2-Boháč,Mikuda
1– Ondroušek, Štola, Winkelhöfer, Salač, Negru